2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 09.08.2014, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 2.ST | SV Witterda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 3.ST | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 06.09.2014, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 1 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | 0 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 7 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 11.10.2014, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | 4 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 14.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Alach | 6 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 28.03.2015, 20.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 24.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
11.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 11.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | 7 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 12.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.02.2014, 16.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 15.02.2014, 13.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 19.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 8 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 20.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 23.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 1 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 24.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 27.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 5 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 28.ST | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 4 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Sa, 11.08.2012, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.08.2012, 2.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 25.08.2012, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 5 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 5 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 6.ST | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 7.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 3 : 5 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | SV Fortuna ErmstedtSV Ermstedt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 9.ST | SG Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 0 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 11.ST | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 31.10.2012, 4.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 13.ST | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 14.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 15.ST | SG Union RastenbergRastenberg | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 02.12.2012, 16.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
AF | Sa, 30.03.2013, AF | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 6 |
|
18.ST | Mo, 01.04.2013, 18.ST | SG Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 27.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 08.05.2013, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 5 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 28.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 1 |
|