2017/2018 |
| Fr, 14.07.2017, | FSV Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 0 |
|
| So, 16.07.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 2 : 5 |
|
| Sa, 22.07.2017, | FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 28.07.2017, | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 29.07.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Germania Ilmenau IIGerm.Ilmenau II | 10 : 0 |
|
1.ST | So, 06.08.2017, 1.ST | SV Alach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 02.09.2017, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 5.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 1 : 4 |
|
2.R | So, 01.10.2017, 2.R | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 07.10.2017, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 11.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Di, 31.10.2017, 9.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 1 : 3 |
|
3.R | Sa, 18.11.2017, 3.R | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 4 n.E. |
|
14.ST | Sa, 25.11.2017, 14.ST | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
| Fr, 29.07.2016, | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
| So, 31.07.2016, | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 5 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 3.ST | SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 5.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 7.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
2.R | So, 02.10.2016, 2.R | SV BW Gangloff./SchiGangloffsömm | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 8 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 08.10.2016, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 6 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 9.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 12.ST | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
3.R | Sa, 12.11.2016, 3.R | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 n.V. |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 14.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 15.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 5 |
|
| So, 05.02.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG WachsenburgWachsenburg | 4 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 11.02.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 3 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 25.02.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | 5 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 04.03.2017, 16.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau | 5 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 25.03.2017, 19.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 23.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 5 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 20.05.2017, 24.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | 0 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 25.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | 5 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 26.ST | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 5 |
|
2015/2016 |
2.ST | So, 16.08.2015, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 4 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 06.09.2015, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 5.ST | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 7.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 4 |
() |
2.R | Sa, 03.10.2015, 2.R | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 6 |
|
12.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 13.ST | SV Alach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 7 |
|
14.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 14.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 6 : 0 |
|
2014/2015 |
2.ST | So, 17.08.2014, 2.ST | SV Witterda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 3.ST | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 06.09.2014, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 7 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 7.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 11.10.2014, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 21.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 5 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 18.04.2015, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 03.08.2013, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 11.08.2013, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | 2 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 5 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 4.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 6.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 7.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 29.09.2013, 8.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 11.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | 7 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 12.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 08.12.2013, 17.ST | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.02.2014, 16.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 15.02.2014, 13.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 19.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 8 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 20.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 22.03.2014, 21.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 9 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 24.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Do, 17.04.2014, 10.ST | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 25.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 10 : 0 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 27.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 5 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 28.ST | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 4 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
25.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 25.ST | SV Witterda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
VF | Mi, 01.05.2013, VF | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 27.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 08.05.2013, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 5 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Mo, 20.05.2013, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 6 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 21.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 6 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 19.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 7 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 29.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|