2017/2018 |
| Fr, 14.07.2017, | FSV Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 0 |
|
| So, 16.07.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 2 : 5 |
|
| Sa, 22.07.2017, | FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 28.07.2017, | FSV GW BlankenhainBlankenhain | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 29.07.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Germania Ilmenau IIGerm.Ilmenau II | 10 : 0 |
|
1.ST | So, 06.08.2017, 1.ST | SV Alach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 02.09.2017, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 5.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 29.10.2017, 11.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 13.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
3.R | Sa, 18.11.2017, 3.R | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 4 n.E. |
|
14.ST | Sa, 25.11.2017, 14.ST | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
Landesfreundschaftsspiel | So, 24.07.2016, Landesfreundschaftsspiel | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben 06 | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 29.07.2016, | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
| So, 31.07.2016, | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 5 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 06.08.2016, 1.ST | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 3.ST | SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 5.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 7.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
2.R | So, 02.10.2016, 2.R | SV BW Gangloff./SchiGangloffsömm | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 8 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 08.10.2016, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 6 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 9.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 5 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 11.ST | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 12.ST | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
3.R | Sa, 12.11.2016, 3.R | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 n.V. |
|
13.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 13.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 14.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 15.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 5 |
|
| So, 05.02.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG WachsenburgWachsenburg | 4 : 1 |
|
| Sa, 11.02.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 3 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 18.02.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Blau-Weiß GreußenSV Greußen | 2 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 25.02.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpVgg. KranichfeldKranichfeld | 5 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 04.03.2017, 16.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau | 5 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 25.03.2017, 19.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 01.04.2017, 20.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 1 : 0 |
|
21.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 21.ST | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 3 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 23.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 5 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 20.05.2017, 24.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | 0 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 26.ST | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 5 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 31.08.2014, 1.ST | SV BW 90 NeustadtSV Neustadt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | JFC Gera | 4 : 4 |
|
1.R | So, 14.09.2014, 1.R | FSV Sömmerda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 11 : 13 |
|
3.ST | So, 21.09.2014, 3.ST | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | 1.FC Greiz | 3 : 2 |
|
QR | Fr, 03.10.2014, QR | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 05.10.2014, 5.ST | SG SV 1879 EhrenhainSG Ehrenhain | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 4 a.W. |
|
6.ST | So, 19.10.2014, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 0 : 7 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 14.11.2014, 10.ST | SV 09 Arnstadt09 Arnstadt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 11.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda | 3 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 21.02.2015, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtSV Neustadt | 3 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 01.03.2015, 13.ST | JFC Gera | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 9 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 14.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 15.ST | 1.FC Greiz | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 17.ST | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 12 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 18.ST | SV Eintr. EisenbergEisenberg | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 13.05.2015, 20.ST | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 17.05.2015, 21.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV 09 Arnstadt09 Arnstadt | 8 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | So, 25.08.2013, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 2.ST | SV BW 90 NeustadtSV Neustadt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 08.09.2013, 1.R | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 7 : 6 |
|
3.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 22.09.2013, 4.ST | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 06.10.2013, 6.ST | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 13.10.2013, 7.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Do, 31.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG SV 1879 EhrenhainSG Ehrenhain | 5 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 03.11.2013, 10.ST | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 10.11.2013, 11.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 0 : 6 |
|
12.ST | So, 02.03.2014, 12.ST | FC Thüringen JenaThür. Jena | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 13.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW 90 NeustadtSV Neustadt | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 14.ST | FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 6 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 23.03.2014, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 06.04.2014, 16.ST | JFC Gera | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 13.04.2014, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | BSG Wismut GeraWismut Gera | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 19.04.2014, 18.ST | VfB OberweimarOberweimar | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 27.04.2014, 19.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG SV Hermsdorf/ThürSG Hermsdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 21.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | 2 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 25.05.2014, 22.ST | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 10 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Fr, 07.09.2012, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 6 : 1 |
|
1.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 1.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 7 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 2.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Sömmerda | 5 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 4.ST | SG FC Erfurt Nord IISG Erf. Nord II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 8 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 7.ST | SG SV BW BüßlebenSG Büßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 5 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 7.ST | SG BW HochstedtSG Hochstedt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
9.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 9.ST | SG TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
2.R | Sa, 01.12.2012, 2.R | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 6 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Fr, 12.04.2013, 13.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG FC Erfurt Nord IISG Erf. Nord II | 1 : 2 |
|
HF | Mi, 01.05.2013, HF | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Sömmerda | 5 : 6 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 16.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG SV BW BüßlebenSG Büßleben | 4 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 15.05.2013, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 13 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 8 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 10.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 03.09.2011, 1.ST | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | : | SV Union FriemarSV Friemar | 5 : 1 a.W. |
|
2.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 2.ST | SG Mühlberg/Wechmar/SG Mühlberg | : | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | 1 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 3.ST | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | : | SG Apfelstädt/Neud.Apfelstädt | 4 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 5.ST | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 3 : 2 a.W. |
|
6.ST | Sa, 08.10.2011, 6.ST | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | 7 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 7.ST | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | : | SG MolschlebenMolschleben | 2 : 6 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 8.ST | SG Tonna | : | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | 4 : 6 |
|
12.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 12.ST | SG Apfelstädt/Neud.Apfelstädt | : | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 13.ST | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | : | SG Sundhausen/Westr.SG Sundhaus. | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 28.03.2012, 4.ST | SG Sundhausen/Westr.SG Sundhaus. | : | SG Empor/Blau-WeißSG Empor/BW | 0 : 4 |
|
Sp 1 HS | So, 20.05.2012, Sp 1 HS | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 5 : 1 |
|
Sp 1 RS | So, 03.06.2012, Sp 1 RS | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 2 |
|
Sp 1 RS | Sa, 30.06.2012, Sp 1 RS | SG SV 1879 EhrenhainSG Ehrenhain | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 2 : 2 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Fr, 20.08.2010, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 2.ST | SF Leubingen | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 15 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 03.09.2010, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 13 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 12.09.2010, 4.ST | Borntaler SV Erfurt IIBorntaler SV II | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 17.09.2010, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 3 : 6 |
|
6.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 6.ST | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 3 : 5 |
|
7.ST | So, 03.10.2010, 7.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 9 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 8.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 6 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 9.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV Alach | 14 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 20.11.2010, 10.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 3 : 10 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 12.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 1 : 4 |
|
13.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 13.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | Borntaler SV Erfurt IIBorntaler SV II | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 27.03.2011, 14.ST | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 3 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 4 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 16.ST | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 6 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Fr, 06.05.2011, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 14.05.2011, 18.ST | SV Alach | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 20 |
|