2019/2020 |
5.ST | Sa, 07.09.2019, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2019, 9.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | 3 : 2 |
() |
2018/2019 |
5.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 5.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 9.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIFSV Kölleda II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
() |
2017/2018 |
24.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 24.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 0 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 20.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 1 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 09.06.2018, 28.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 2 : 1 |
|
29.ST | So, 17.06.2018, 29.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | 2 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 23.06.2018, 30.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 03.08.2013, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 11.08.2013, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | 2 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 5 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 4.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Do, 05.09.2013, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 11.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | 7 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 27.10.2013, 12.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 08.12.2013, 17.ST | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Sa, 11.08.2012, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 5 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 7.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 3 : 5 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 8.ST | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | Mi, 03.10.2012, 2.R | SV Fortuna ErmstedtSV Ermstedt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 9.ST | SG Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 0 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 20.10.2012, 11.ST | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 31.10.2012, 4.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 13.ST | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 15.ST | SG Union RastenbergRastenberg | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 02.12.2012, 16.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
AF | Sa, 30.03.2013, AF | FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 6 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 06.04.2013, 23.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 25.ST | SV Witterda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 26.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 2 : 3 |
|
VF | Mi, 01.05.2013, VF | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 27.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 08.05.2013, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 5 : 0 |
|
28.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 28.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 21.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 6 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 01.06.2013, 20.ST | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 4 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 19.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 7 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 29.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.R | Sa, 06.08.2011, 1.R | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV Blau-Weiß GreußenSV Greußen | 6 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 3 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 2.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 4 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2011, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG Buttstädt/Großbr.SG Buttstädt | 3 : 5 |
|
2.R | So, 04.09.2011, 2.R | VfB OldislebenOldisleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 2 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 4.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG An der Lache/ConcAn der Lache | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 9.ST | SG Haßleben/Alpers.Haßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV Witterda | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 11.ST | SG Erfurt Nord/Mitt.SG Erfurt N. | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 6 : 2 |
|
AF | Sa, 12.11.2011, AF | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 4 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 15.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 3 : 0 |
|
VF | Sa, 25.02.2012, VF | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG SV 90 AltengotterSG Altengott | 1 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 18.ST | SG Buttstädt/Großbr.SG Buttstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 19.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 4 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 07.04.2012, 21.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 5 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 23.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf | 4 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 28.04.2012, 24.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG Haßleben/Alpers.Haßleben | 3 : 3 |
|
25.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 25.ST | SV Witterda | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 1 : 4 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 12.05.2012, 26.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG Erfurt Nord/Mitt.SG Erfurt N. | 1 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 02.06.2012, 28.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | 4 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 29.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 4 : 2 |
|
30.ST | So, 17.06.2012, 30.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 2 : 2 |
|