2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 07.08.2016, 1.ST | SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 0 |
|
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 3.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 6 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 5.ST | SV WerningshausenWerningshaus | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 7.ST | SV Alach | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 10 : 2 |
|
2.R | Sa, 01.10.2016, 2.R | Bischlebener SVBischleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 4 : 3 n.V. |
|
8.ST | So, 09.10.2016, 8.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 9.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 4 |
|
12.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 12.ST | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 5 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 14.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 15.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 10.12.2016, 2.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 05.03.2017, 16.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 1 : 7 |
|
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 7 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 18.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV WerningshausenWerningshaus | 1 : 4 |
|
19.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 19.ST | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV Alach | 3 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 21.ST | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 6.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | 0 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 22.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 5 : 2 |
|
2015/2016 |
11.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 11.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 14.ST | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 17.ST | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 6 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 18.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV BW Gangloff./SchiGangloffsömm | 9 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 19.ST | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 20.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 2 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 21.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 14.05.2016, 16.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 22.05.2016, 22.ST | SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 5 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 18.06.2016, 26.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | 2 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.R | So, 24.08.2014, 1.R | SV Fort. Ballhausen IIBallhausen II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 8 |
|
2.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 2.ST | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | 0 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 21.09.2014, 4.ST | SV Alach II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Fr, 03.10.2014, 1.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 05.10.2014, 2.R | SV Meisel GroßmonraSV Großmonra | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 8.ST | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 10.ST | SV BW Gangloff./SchiGangloffsömm | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 11.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.11.2014, 9.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | So, 30.11.2014, 12.ST | TSV MittelhausenMittelhausen | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 0 : 3 |
|