2017/2018 |
2.ST | So, 13.08.2017, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 3 : 0 |
|
2.R | So, 01.10.2017, 2.R | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IIKannawurf II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 07.10.2017, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 2 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 21.08.2016, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 04.09.2016, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Sömmerda | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 4.ST | SV DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 1 : 1 |
|
AF | So, 18.09.2016, AF | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 02.10.2016, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 9.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 16.10.2016, 9.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 5 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 23.10.2016, 10.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt | 0 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteEichsfeld M | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 11.ST | SV BW Gangloff./SchiGangloffsömm | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 12.ST | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 5 : 0 |
|
3.R | Sa, 12.11.2016, 3.R | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 n.V. |
|
14.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 14.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II | 0 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 18.02.2017, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Blau-Weiß GreußenSV Greußen | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | 5 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 17.ST | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 7 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 19.03.2017, 16.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Zella-Mehlis | 10 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 25.03.2017, 19.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 19.ST | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 6.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | 0 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Rot-Weiß ButtlarSV Buttlar | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2017, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 22.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 5 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 06.05.2017, 19.ST | JFV Eichsfeld MitteEichsfeld M | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 7 : 1 |
|
23.ST | So, 07.05.2017, 23.ST | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 27.05.2017, 25.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 1 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 22.ST | 1.SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 2 |
() |
26.ST | Sa, 10.06.2017, 26.ST | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 5 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 1.ST | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 0 |
() |
1.R | So, 06.09.2015, 1.R | FC Saalfeld | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Eisenach | 2 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 20.09.2015, 3.ST | FSV WalterhausenWalterhausen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 03.10.2015, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Sömmerda | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 5.ST | SV DJK ArenshausenArenshausen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | 1.SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | 3 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 07.11.2015, 7.ST | Zella-Mehlis | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.11.2015, 9.ST | JFV Eichsfeld MitteEichsfeld M | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | So, 13.12.2015, 11.ST | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 28.02.2016, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Wacker NordhausenNordhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 14.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV WalterhausenWalterhausen | 6 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 02.04.2016, 13.ST | FC Eisenach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 23.04.2016, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Zella-Mehlis | 4 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 04.05.2016, 19.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 25.05.2016, 20.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | JFV Eichsfeld MitteEichsfeld M | 4 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 3 : 0 |
|
2014/2015 |
AF | Sa, 06.09.2014, AF | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 07.09.2014, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | JFC Gera | 4 : 4 |
|
1.ST | Fr, 12.09.2014, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 14.09.2014, 1.R | FSV Sömmerda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 11 : 13 |
|
8.ST | Mi, 17.09.2014, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 4 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 19.09.2014, 2.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 13 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 3.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 01.10.2014, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 11 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 14.11.2014, 10.ST | SV 09 Arnstadt09 Arnstadt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 15.11.2014, 9.ST | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 11 |
|
VF | Sa, 13.12.2014, VF | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 21.02.2015, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 4 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 13.ST | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 9 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 15.03.2015, 15.ST | 1.FC Greiz | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 18.03.2015, 16.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.03.2015, 17.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 1 |
|
HF | So, 12.04.2015, HF | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | 7 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 19.ST | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 6 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 22.04.2015, 20.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpG Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV | 8 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 24 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 08.05.2015, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG Büßleben | 1 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Fr, 22.05.2015, 25.ST | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
26.ST | Fr, 29.05.2015, 26.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 5 : 1 |
|
F | Sa, 06.06.2015, F | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG Büßleben | 3 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.R | Fr, 30.08.2013, 1.R | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 10 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Do, 12.09.2013, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 9 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 2.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 6 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 9 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 4.ST | SpG ESV Lok Erfurt IISpG Lok I II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Di, 01.10.2013, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 0 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 12.10.2013, 7.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG Büßleben | 3 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 8.ST | FSV Sömmerda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 9.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 11 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 16.11.2013, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 12.ST | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 12 |
|
14.ST | So, 02.03.2014, 14.ST | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 9 |
|
15.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 4 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 16.03.2014, 16.ST | SV Witterda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 22.03.2014, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpG ESV Lok Erfurt IISpG Lok I II | 16 : 0 |
|
18.ST | So, 30.03.2014, 18.ST | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
HF | Mi, 02.04.2014, HF | FSV Sömmerda | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 11.04.2014, 20.ST | SpG SV BW BüßlebenSpG Büßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Mi, 16.04.2014, 11.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 03.05.2014, 22.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 12 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 23.ST | Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 6 |
|
21.ST | Mi, 14.05.2014, 21.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Sömmerda | 6 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 18.05.2014, 24.ST | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Fr, 23.05.2014, 25.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | 15 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 01.06.2014, 26.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpG ESV Lok ErfurtSpG Lok I | 8 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Fr, 07.09.2012, 1.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 10 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Mi, 12.09.2012, 2.ST | SG Ein. MelchendorfMelchendorf | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 0 : 20 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 4.ST | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 05.10.2012, 5.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 5 : 0 a.W. |
|
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 7.ST | SG SV BW BüßlebenSG Büßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Mi, 10.10.2012, 6.ST | FC Eisenach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 14 |
|
5.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 2 : 0 |
|
7.ST | So, 04.11.2012, 7.ST | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | JFV Süd012 EichsfeldEichsfeld | 2 : 7 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 9.ST | VfB Artern 1919VfB Artern | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Mo, 08.04.2013, 13.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 14.ST | 1.SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 6 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Mi, 17.04.2013, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 21.04.2013, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Mi, 24.04.2013, 12.ST | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIRW Erfurt II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
HF | Mi, 01.05.2013, HF | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Sömmerda | 5 : 6 |
|
17.ST | So, 05.05.2013, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Eisenach | 4 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 12.05.2013, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 15.05.2013, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 13 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 8 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Mi, 29.05.2013, 11.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 21.ST | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 4 |
|
10.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 10.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Mi, 12.06.2013, 20.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Artern 1919VfB Artern | 4 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.R | Sa, 03.09.2011, 1.R | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 1 : 5 |
|
1.ST | Mi, 07.09.2011, 1.ST | SG Wandersleben/SeebWandersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 09.09.2011, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV Westring Gotha/SuWestring GTH | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 3.ST | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 23.09.2011, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG Lok Gotha/Mühlb.SG Lok Gotha | 5 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 02.10.2011, 5.ST | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 07.10.2011, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | JSG ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. | 1 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 7.ST | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 22 |
|
VF | Sa, 12.11.2011, VF | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | 2 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 9.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 9 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | 11 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Mi, 18.04.2012, 8.ST | SG MelchendorfMelchendorf | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 1 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 15.ST | JSG ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 04.05.2012, 16.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 6 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 16.05.2012, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG MelchendorfMelchendorf | 5 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SG WachsenburgWachsenburg | 5 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 03.09.2010, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | 13 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 12.09.2010, 4.ST | Borntaler SV Erfurt IIBorntaler SV II | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 17.09.2010, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 3 : 6 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SV Jena-ZwätzenJena-Zwätzen | 6 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 6.ST | FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 3 : 5 |
|
10.ST | Mi, 29.09.2010, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 17 : 2 |
|
2009/2010 |
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 5.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | : | SG Melchendorf IIMelchendorf II | 16 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 02.10.2009, 7.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 31.10.2009, 8.ST | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | : | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | 0 : 7 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 28.11.2009, 6.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Union Mühlhausen IIMühlhausen II | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 13.03.2010, 11.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | 1 : 9 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 20.03.2010, 11.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | SpG GroßengotternGroßengott. | 7 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 14.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | FC Rot-Weiß ErfurtRW Erfurt | 0 : 15 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 01.05.2010, 15.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III | 3 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 16.ST | FSV Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | 0 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 17.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 8 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 29.05.2010, 18.ST | SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor | : | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 4 : 4 |
|
Sp 1 RS | Sa, 05.06.2010, Sp 1 RS | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | 0 : 1 |
|