2023/2024 |
15.ST | Sa, 16.03.2024, 15.ST | SG An der LacheAn der Lache | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 23.03.2024, 16.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 3 |
|
2022/2023 |
9.ST | Di, 20.09.2022, 9.ST | SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 7 |
|
2021/2022 |
| Sa, 17.07.2021, | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
| Sa, 28.08.2021, | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 12 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 04.09.2021, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 1 : 0 |
() |
5.ST | Sa, 25.09.2021, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 2 : 0 |
|
2.R | Sa, 02.10.2021, 2.R | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 1 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 09.10.2021, 6.ST | Bischlebener SVBischleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 19.02.2022, | SG WachsenburgWachsenburg | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 2 |
|
| So, 13.03.2022, | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
() |
13.ST | Sa, 30.04.2022, 13.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
() |
20.ST | So, 15.05.2022, 20.ST | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 7 |
|
17.ST | So, 29.05.2022, 17.ST | SV Fortuna ErmstedtSV Ermstedt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 6 |
|
Aufstiegsspiel | Sa, 09.07.2022, Aufstiegsspiel | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SG SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | 2 : 1 |
() |
2020/2021 |
| So, 09.08.2020, | SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 8 : 3 |
|
| Sa, 22.08.2020, | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 1 |
|
| So, 30.08.2020, | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
1.ST | So, 06.09.2020, 1.ST | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 1 |
|
1.R | So, 13.09.2020, 1.R | SV 48 OstramondraOstramondra | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 19.09.2020, 2.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 03.10.2020, 4.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Fortuna ErmstedtSV Ermstedt | 4 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 10.10.2020, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Witterda | 0 : 3 |
() |
7.ST | Sa, 31.10.2020, 7.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | 5 : 2 |
|
2019/2020 |
Freundschaftsspiel | Sa, 15.02.2020, Freundschaftsspiel | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 3 : 4 |
() |
12.ST | Sa, 29.02.2020, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | 1 : 2 |
() |
15.ST | Sa, 07.03.2020, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 2 : 2 |
() |
2018/2019 |
| So, 22.07.2018, | SV Töttelstädt 1990Töttelstädt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
| So, 29.07.2018, | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 10 : 2 |
|
1.R | So, 12.08.2018, 1.R | SV Alach II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 8 |
() |
3.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 3.ST | Sprötauer SV | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 0 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 1 : 0 |
() |
2017/2018 |
25.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 25.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 6 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 26.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 0 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 20.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben | 1 : 1 |
|
27.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 27.ST | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 6 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 09.06.2018, 28.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach | 2 : 1 |
|
29.ST | So, 17.06.2018, 29.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | 2 : 2 |
|