2016/2017 |
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 14.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 15.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 10.12.2016, 2.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 30.08.2015, 1.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | 3 : 1 |
() |
2.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 2.ST | FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 3 |
|
3.ST | So, 13.09.2015, 3.ST | SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 5 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 4.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | 0 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 5.ST | SV BW Gangloff./SchiGangloffsömm | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 04.10.2015, 2.R | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 10.10.2015, 6.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 17.10.2015, 7.ST | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 8.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 07.11.2015, 10.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 14.11.2015, 11.ST | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 06.12.2015, 13.ST | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 06.03.2016, 12.ST | SV Alach II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 2 a.W. |
|
14.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 14.ST | Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 2 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 19.03.2016, 15.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 17.ST | TSV TunzenhausenTunzenhausen | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 6 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 19.ST | SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 20.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee | 2 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 21.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 04.06.2016, 24.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV Ollendorf 1927SV Ollendorf | 1 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 18.06.2016, 26.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II | 2 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
3.ST | So, 26.08.2012, 3.ST | SG 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | SG Eintracht ErfurtEintracht | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 4 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 9.ST | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 5 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 14.10.2012, 10.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | 0 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 11.ST | TSV GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 8 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 04.11.2012, 13.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | TSV MittelhausenMittelhausen | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Mo, 01.04.2013, 17.ST | BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 0 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 07.04.2013, 21.ST | SV Windischholzhaus.Windischholz | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 4 : 1 |
|
22.ST | So, 14.04.2013, 22.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 19.ST | VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II | : | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | 0 : 2 |
|
2011/2012 |
3.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 3.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | : | SV Alach | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 4.ST | Blau-Weiß 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | So, 04.09.2011, 5.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 09.09.2011, 6.ST | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 9.ST | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | : | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 11.ST | WindischholzhausenWindischholz | : | SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor II | 1 : 1 |
|