SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:30FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben2 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach1 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt7 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II6 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn0 : 11 
Mi, 22.09.2021  18:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II11 : 2 
Mi, 22.09.2021  18:30Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC0 : 7 
Do, 23.09.2021  17:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II5 : 0 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  10:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt3 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  11:30BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt5 : 3 
Mi, 20.10.2021  17:45ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC7 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  11:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach5 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II9 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn3 : 0 
Di, 19.10.2021  17:30SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II2 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIabgesagt
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 10 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtabgesagt
So, 10.10.2021  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt3 : 8 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC0 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn9 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIabgesagt
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest4 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbachabgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:30Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
8. Spieltag
Do, 30.09.2021  17:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
Sa, 27.11.2021  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
Sa, 04.12.2021  11:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II 
So, 05.12.2021  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 10.12.2021  18:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 11.12.2021  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 12.12.2021  14:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
Sa, 26.02.2022  14:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
So, 27.02.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  13:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 19.03.2022  13:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
So, 15.05.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn 
17. Spieltag
Di, 17.05.2022  18:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
Mi, 18.05.2022  17:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:30Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
Sa, 21.05.2022  12:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 22.05.2022  12:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II 
So, 29.05.2022  10:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
So, 12.06.2022  12:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 25.06.2022  10:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 26.06.2022  10:00BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt IIBW 90 Hochstedt II:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben 
So, 26.06.2022  10:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbnTSV Bilzingsleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach