SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 3
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 3 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach1 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2022  18:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben0 : 7 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers2 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 4
So, 04.09.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 1 
Di, 20.09.2022  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:30SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt1 : 0
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 7 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest0 : 2  U   
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau0 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt1 : 1
So, 11.12.2022  14:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 1
So, 25.09.2022  13:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben3 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
7. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
9. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  15:30SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 7
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
Sa, 19.11.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 19.11.2022  17:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 27.11.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 27.11.2022  16:15VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben