SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SV Ingersleben (N) SV Ingersleben (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Empor Erfurt (N) SV Empor Erfurt (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Sömmerda II (N) FSV Sömmerda II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV BW 52 Erfurt SV BW 52 Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  15:30SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 7
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan