SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Ingersleben (N) SV Ingersleben (N) 7 6 1 0 26 : 9 +17 19
2. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 6 5 1 0 15 : 4 +11 16
3. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 7 4 3 0 20 : 9 +11 15
4. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 7 4 2 1 21 : 10 +11 14
5. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 7 4 1 2 8 : 6 +2 13
6. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 7 3 2 2 15 : 10 +5 11
7. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7 3 2 2 16 : 7 +9 11
8. SV Empor Erfurt (N) SV Empor Erfurt (N) 7 3 1 3 17 : 13 +4 10
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 6 2 1 3 9 : 16 -7 7
10. FSV Sömmerda II (N) FSV Sömmerda II (N) 7 1 2 4 7 : 15 -8 5
11. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 7 1 1 5 7 : 18 -11 4
12. SV BW 52 Erfurt SV BW 52 Erfurt 7 1 1 5 6 : 18 -12 4
13. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 7 1 0 6 9 : 27 -18 3
14. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 7 0 2 5 5 : 19 -14 2
7. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 9
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben2 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II3 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt0 : 6 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest5 : 2
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach3 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau0 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers7 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 3 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan