SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 6 4 2 0 17 : 6 +11 14
2. SV Ingersleben (N) SV Ingersleben (N) 5 4 1 0 19 : 6 +13 13
3. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 5 4 0 1 6 : 3 +3 12
4. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 5 3 1 1 15 : 7 +8 10
5. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 5 3 1 1 12 : 6 +6 10
6. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 4 3 1 0 8 : 2 +6 10
7. SV Empor Erfurt (N) SV Empor Erfurt (N) 5 2 1 2 7 : 7 +0 7
8. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 1 2 7 : 13 -6 7
9. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 5 1 2 2 7 : 7 +0 5
10. FSV Sömmerda II (N) FSV Sömmerda II (N) 5 1 2 2 7 : 9 -2 5
11. SV BW 52 Erfurt SV BW 52 Erfurt 5 1 0 4 3 : 13 -10 3
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 5 0 1 4 4 : 12 -8 1
13. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 5 0 1 4 5 : 14 -9 1
14. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 5 0 0 5 4 : 16 -12 0
7. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan