2022/2023 |
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 1.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 2.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2022, 5.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 0 : 1 |
|
2.R | So, 02.10.2022, 2.R | SG SchwerstedtSchwerstedt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 2 : 5 n.V. |
|
6.ST | So, 09.10.2022, 6.ST | SV IngerslebenIngersleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 10.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 5 : 2 |
|
| So, 05.02.2023, | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | FC Mediengroup e.V.Mediengroup | 1 : 1 |
() |
14.ST | So, 05.03.2023, 14.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 3 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 18.03.2023, 16.ST | SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 5 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 25.03.2023, 17.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
18.ST | So, 02.04.2023, 18.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Do, 06.04.2023, 13.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
QR | Mo, 10.04.2023, QR | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 0 : 5 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 01.05.2023, 15.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 12 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.05.2023, 22.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau | 0 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 26.05.2023, 20.ST | SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II | : | SV Erfurter Kickers IIErf. Kickers II | 5 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 03.06.2023, 24.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 1 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 17.06.2023, 26.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 2 : 5 |
|