SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Bischlebener SV II Bischlebener SV II 5 4 1 0 23 : 8 +15 13
2. Thüringer FC Erfurt Thüringer FC Erfurt 6 4 0 2 23 : 11 +12 12
3. ESV Lok Erfurt II ESV Lok Erfurt II 5 4 0 1 21 : 6 +15 12
4. TSV Kerspleben II (N) TSV Kerspleben II (N) 6 4 0 2 15 : 8 +7 12
5. SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 SC Fortuna Erfurt 96 6 3 1 2 13 : 9 +4 10
6. BW 90 Hochstedt BW 90 Hochstedt 6 3 1 2 22 : 20 +2 10
7. SV Töttelstädt 1990 SV Töttelstädt 1990 5 3 1 1 10 : 10 +0 10
8. SG An der Lache III SG An der Lache III 5 2 0 3 12 : 17 -5 6
9. TSG Stotternheim II TSG Stotternheim II 5 1 1 3 12 : 14 -2 4
10. SV Empor Erfurt II (N) SV Empor Erfurt II (N) 6 1 1 4 6 : 14 -8 4
11. TSV Gispersleben III (N) TSV Gispersleben III (N) 4 1 0 3 8 : 21 -13 3
12. SV Erfurter Kickers II SV Erfurter Kickers II 6 1 0 5 6 : 21 -15 3
13. TSV Mittelhausen TSV Mittelhausen 5 1 0 4 6 : 18 -12 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:00SG An der Lache IIIAn der Lache IIISG An der Lache III:Bischlebener SV IIBischlebener SV IIBischleben II1 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim IITSG Stotternheim II:SV Erfurter Kickers IISV Erfurter Kickers IIErf. Kickers II4 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  12:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:TSV Gispersleben IIITSV Gispersleben IIIGispersleben III10 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  12:30TSV Kerspleben IIKerspleben IITSV Kerspleben II:Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC0 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. ErfurtSC Fortuna Erfurt 96:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II3 : 0
So, 09.10.2022  14:00BW 90 HochstedtHochstedtBW 90 Hochstedt:TSV MittelhausenTSV MittelhausenMittelhausen4 : 0 
  SV Töttelstädt 1990 ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:00TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim IITSG Stotternheim II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II0 : 2  U   
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TSV Gispersleben IIIGispersleben IIITSV Gispersleben III:SG An der Lache IIISG An der Lache IIIAn der Lache III2 : 3 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30Bischlebener SV IIBischleben IIBischlebener SV II:SV Töttelstädt 1990SV Töttelstädt 1990Töttelstädt4 : 0 
So, 16.10.2022  11:00SV Erfurter Kickers IIErf. Kickers IISV Erfurter Kickers II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II2 : 3
So, 16.10.2022  11:00Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FCThüringer FC Erfurt:SC Fortuna Erfurt 96SC Fortuna Erfurt 96Fort. Erfurt9 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00TSV MittelhausenMittelhausenTSV Mittelhausen:TSV Kerspleben IITSV Kerspleben IIKerspleben II3 : 7 
  BW 90 Hochstedt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan