SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

F-Junioren : Spielplan Fair-Play Liga F-Jun. St. 4

1. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  09:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Olympia Haßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG SalomonsbSG Salomonsborn 04:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II0 : 1 
Do, 15.09.2022  17:30Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  17:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach1 : 0
Mi, 21.09.2022  17:00FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt1 : 0 
Mi, 21.09.2022  17:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 1 
Do, 22.09.2022  18:00SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IISV Großrudestedt II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb0 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Olympia Haßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II1 : 0
So, 25.09.2022  09:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IIabgesagt
So, 25.09.2022  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:00SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:30SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IISV Großrudestedt II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 02.10.2022  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 02.10.2022  09:30SG Salomonsborn 04SG SalomonsbSG Salomonsborn 04:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  09:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
So, 09.10.2022  09:00SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Olympia Haßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:30SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 06.11.2022  09:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 06.11.2022  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:00SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben II:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:30SG Salomonsborn 04SG SalomonsbSG Salomonsborn 04:SV Olympia Haßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:30SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IISV Großrudestedt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II 
So, 27.11.2022  09:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  09:00SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben II:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 03.12.2022  09:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 04.12.2022  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:00SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IISV Großrudestedt II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb 
So, 12.03.2023  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 19.03.2023  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II 
So, 19.03.2023  09:30SG Salomonsborn 04SG SalomonsbSG Salomonsborn 04:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:00SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:30SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IISV Großrudestedt II:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
Sa, 22.04.2023  09:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
So, 23.04.2023  10:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG SalomonsbSG Salomonsborn 04:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Olympia Haßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II 
So, 07.05.2023  09:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb 
So, 07.05.2023  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  09:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 14.05.2023  08:30FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
So, 14.05.2023  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Olympia Haßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II 
So, 14.05.2023  09:30SG Salomonsborn 04SG SalomonsbSG Salomonsborn 04:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  11:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II 
So, 21.05.2023  11:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
16. Spieltag
Mi, 24.05.2023  17:00SG Salomonsborn 04SG SalomonsbSG Salomonsborn 04:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:30SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IISV Großrudestedt II:SV Olympia Haßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben II:SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:30ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal 
So, 18.06.2023  09:30FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord II:SV Großrudestedt IISV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.06.2023  09:30VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
Sa, 24.06.2023  11:30SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest IISV Großrudestedt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II 
So, 25.06.2023  09:30SG Salomonsborn 04SG SalomonsbSG Salomonsborn 04:FC Erfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II 
So, 25.06.2023  10:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Olympia Haßleben IISV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II