SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

F2-Junioren : Spielplan Fair-Play Liga F-Jun. St. 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  09:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II1 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00SV BW BüßlebenBüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda1 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  09:30TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW BüßlebenBüßleben0 : 1 
Sa, 10.12.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 02.10.2022  09:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW BüßlebenBüßleben 
4. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  09:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00SV BW BüßlebenBüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  09:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW BüßlebenBüßleben 
So, 06.11.2022  09:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 06.11.2022  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
Sa, 26.11.2022  09:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
So, 27.11.2022  09:30SV BW BüßlebenBüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  09:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 12.03.2023  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
So, 12.03.2023  10:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW BüßlebenBüßleben 
8. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  09:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
So, 19.03.2023  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 19.03.2023  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW BüßlebenBüßleben 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
So, 07.05.2023  09:30SV BW BüßlebenBüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
So, 07.05.2023  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II 
10. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2023  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 14.05.2023  10:00SV BW BüßlebenBüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 14.05.2023  10:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW BüßlebenBüßleben 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
So, 21.05.2023  09:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
So, 11.06.2023  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
So, 11.06.2023  09:30SV BW BüßlebenBüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV BW BüßlebenSV BW BüßlebenBüßleben 
Sa, 17.06.2023  09:30TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
So, 18.06.2023  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.06.2023  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II 
So, 25.06.2023  09:30SV BW BüßlebenBüßlebenSV BW Büßleben:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
So, 25.06.2023  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 25.06.2023  10:30SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee