SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

F2-Junioren : Spielplan Fair-Play Liga F-Jun. St. 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  09:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II0 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
Mi, 29.09.2021  16:45FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord0 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II0 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:00SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  09:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 10.10.2021  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II1 : 0
So, 10.10.2021  09:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord0 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda0 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  13:30TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord0 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II1 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:15TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II0 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II1 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  09:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest0 : 1 
Do, 31.03.2022  17:30TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord1 : 5 
Mi, 06.04.2022  17:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II1 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II1 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  08:30FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest1 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord0 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda1 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II1 : 0
9. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  09:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  09:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II1 : 0 
Fr, 08.04.2022  17:00SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II4 : 0 
Sa, 11.06.2022  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II1 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  12:30FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord1 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda2 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  13:00SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II0 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II1 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda1 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest0 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  09:30TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben IITSV Gispersleben II:FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 22.05.2022  10:00SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt II:FC Erfurt NordFC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  09:30SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:TSV Gispersleben IITSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II 
So, 29.05.2022  09:00FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal IIFC Borntal Erfurt II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 
So, 12.06.2022  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:SV Empor Erfurt IISV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II 
So, 19.06.2022  09:00FC Erfurt NordErfurt NordFC Erfurt Nord:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben