SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

Vereinsspielplan

Dieser Spielplan kann auch als Kalender abonniert werden.

1M
Fr, 21.07.2023  19:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
SG WachsenburgWachsenburg
SG Wachsenburg
6 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
1M
Sa, 29.07.2023  16:30
, Freundschaftsspiele
TSV GisperslebenGispersleben
TSV Gispersleben
6 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
2M
So, 06.08.2023  13:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Schmira, Seestr.
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
3 : 0
Eintracht Erfurt 94 II
Eintracht Erfurt 94 IIEint. Erfurt II
1M
So, 06.08.2023  15:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
Spfd. Elxleb
Spfd. Elxleb
1 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
2M
So, 13.08.2023  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
2 : 2
SV Fortuna Ermstedt
SV Fortuna ErmstedtSV Ermstedt
D
Sa, 19.08.2023  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
4 : 3
BSV 1920 Großvargula
BSV 1920 GroßvargulaGroßvargula
F
So, 20.08.2023  09:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 1
ESV Lok Erfurt II
ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
 
B
So, 20.08.2023  11:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
JSG ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.
JSG Reinhardsbrunn
3 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
2M
So, 20.08.2023  12:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
1 : 6
FC Union Erfurt II
FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II
C
Mi, 23.08.2023  17:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben 06
SpVgg Siebleben 06
2 : 5
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D
Mi, 23.08.2023  17:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Borntalweg
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal
FC Borntal Erfurt
3 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D
Do, 24.08.2023  17:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
6 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
 
E4
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II
FC Gebesee 1921 II
1 : 6
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
D
So, 27.08.2023  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 2
SV Olympia Haßleben II
SV Olympia Haßleben IIHaßleben II
 
2M
So, 27.08.2023  13:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
1 : 2
Bischlebener SV II
Bischlebener SV IIBischleben II
D
So, 27.08.2023  13:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 7
1. FC Eichsfeld II
1. FC Eichsfeld IIFC Eichsfeld II
 
1M
So, 27.08.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal
FC Borntal Erfurt
5 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E4
Mi, 30.08.2023  17:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
7 : 1
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
 
C
Do, 31.08.2023  17:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 8
FC Borntal Erfurt II
FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II
 
E2
Fr, 01.09.2023  17:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II
SG An der Lache II
3 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
F
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II
FC Erfurt Nord II
0 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D2
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
12 : 0
SG An der Lache II
SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II
 
E4
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
5 : 2
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
 
2M
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
6 : 2
SG SC Fortuna Erfurt
SG SC Fortuna ErfurtFort. Erfurt
1M
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 3
SG An der Lache
SG An der LacheAn der Lache
E
So, 03.09.2023  09:30
, Kreisoberliga
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal
FC Borntal Erfurt
4 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D
So, 03.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Am Zoopark, Geranienweg, 99087 Erfurt
SG An der LacheAn der Lache
SG An der Lache
0 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E3
So, 03.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt III
3 : 0
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
B
So, 03.09.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
 
2 : 0
(a.W.)
Eintracht Erfurt 94
Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt
C
So, 03.09.2023  12:30
, Kreisliga
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921
7 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
F
Mi, 06.09.2023  17:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV 09 Arnstadt09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
2 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
B
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
SV Empor Walschleben
7 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
1M
Sa, 09.09.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt
SV Empor Buttstädt
3 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E3
So, 10.09.2023  10:00
, Kreispokal
SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb
SG Salomonsborn 04
6 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
E
So, 10.09.2023  11:00
, Kreispokal
FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord
FC Erfurt Nord
3 : 5
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
F
So, 10.09.2023  11:00
, Kreispokal
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
Borntaler SV Erfurt II
Borntaler SV Erfurt IIBorntaler SV II
 
C
So, 10.09.2023  16:00
, Kreispokal
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
4 : 3
FC Gebesee 1921
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee
 
E4
Fr, 15.09.2023  17:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
SG An der LacheAn der Lache
SG An der Lache
3 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
C
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
6 : 3
ESV Lok Erfurt II
ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
 
D
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
3 : 1
BW 90 Hochstedt
BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt
2M
Sa, 16.09.2023  12:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
2 : 1
TSV Mittelhausen
TSV MittelhausenMittelhausen
1M
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 2
TSG Stotternheim
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
E3
So, 17.09.2023  09:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
TSG Stotternheim
3 : 6
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
F
So, 17.09.2023  09:30
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
SV Empor Walschleben
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
 
E
So, 17.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 0
SV BW Büßleben
SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben
 
D2
So, 17.09.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II
BW 90 Hochstedt II
0 : 3
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
B
So, 17.09.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga
VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt
5 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E2
So, 17.09.2023  11:30
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
3 : 5
Sportfreunde Marbach II
Sportfreunde Marbach IISF Marbach II
 
C
Mi, 20.09.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
SV RW Wundersleben
4 : 3
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E
Sa, 23.09.2023  09:30
, Kreisoberliga
FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda
FSV 06 Kölleda
1 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E3
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach
SC 1910 Vieselbach
6 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
E2
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
1 : 4
SG Salomonsborn 04
SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb
 
F
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
0 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
2M
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
Sportfreunde Marbach IISF Marbach II
Sportfreunde Marbach II
6 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
E4
So, 24.09.2023  09:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt
4 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
D2
So, 24.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
5 : 1
FC Erfurt Nord III
FC Erfurt Nord IIIErfurt Nord III
 
D
So, 24.09.2023  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
Teichstr., 99189 Walschleben
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
SV Empor Walschleben
1 : 6
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
C
So, 24.09.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 5
TSG Stotternheim
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
 
1M
So, 24.09.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
TSV KersplebenKerspleben
TSV Kerspleben
1 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
B
Mo, 25.09.2023  17:30
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
 
2 : 3
(a.W.)
TSV Kerspleben II
TSV Kerspleben IIKerspleben II
 
E4
Fr, 29.09.2023  17:30
, Kreispokal
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
SV Olympia Haßleben
2 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
2M
So, 01.10.2023  11:00
, Kreispokal
Sportfreunde Marbach IISF Marbach II
Sportfreunde Marbach II
3 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
1M
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00
, Kreispokal
FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II
FC Borntal Erfurt II
1 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
1M
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 2
SV BW Gangloffsömm.
SV BW Gangloffsömm.Gangloffsömm
F
So, 15.10.2023  09:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 1
ESV Lok Erfurt
ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
 
2M
So, 15.10.2023  13:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
3 : 2
ESV Lok Erfurt II
ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
E
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:00
, Kreispokal
Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt
Eintracht Erfurt 94
0 : 7
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
C
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga
GroßneuhausenGroßneuh.
Großneuhausen
4 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E2
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00
, Kreispokal
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
SV Empor Walschleben
3 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
2M
Sa, 21.10.2023  12:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
0 : 4
Thüringer FC Erfurt
Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC
1M
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:30
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 3
SV Großrudestedt
SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest
D2
So, 22.10.2023  10:30
, Kreispokal
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
2 : 1
FC Borntal Erfurt II
FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II
 
F
So, 22.10.2023  10:30
, Kreispokal
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
FC Borntal Erfurt
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal
 
B
So, 22.10.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest
SV Großrudestedt
2 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D
So, 22.10.2023  14:00
, Kreispokal
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 2
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
E3
Sa, 28.10.2023  09:30
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt III
6 : 3
TSV Kerspleben II
TSV Kerspleben IIKerspleben II
D2
Sa, 28.10.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Blau-Weiß GreußenSV Greußen
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen
15 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
C
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
4 : 2
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
 
E4
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
4 : 1
SG Salomonsborn 04 II
SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsb II
 
E2
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II
FC Borntal Erfurt II
5 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
D
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:30
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
5 : 3
TSV Kerspleben
TSV KersplebenKerspleben
F
So, 29.10.2023  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
 
1M
So, 29.10.2023  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt
5 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
C
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:30
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 3
BW 90 Hochstedt II
BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II
 
D2
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
2 : 4
SV BW Büßleben
SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben
 
E3
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II
SV Empor Walschleben II
3 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
E
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 2
FC Erfurt Nord
FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord
 
2M
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
 
2 : 0
(U)
TSV Gispersleben III
TSV Gispersleben IIIGispersleben III
1M
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 4
ESV Lok Erfurt
ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
F
So, 05.11.2023  09:30
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
FC Borntal Erfurt
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal
 
E4
So, 05.11.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II
FC Erfurt Nord II
2 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
D
So, 05.11.2023  11:00
, Kreisoberliga
Borntalweg 29, 99092 Erfurt
FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II
FC Borntal Erfurt II
1 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
B
So, 05.11.2023  11:30
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
3 : 1
SC 1910 Vieselbach
SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach
 
E2
So, 05.11.2023  11:30
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
3 : 3
ESV Lok Erfurt II
ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
 
E
Sa, 11.11.2023  09:30
, Kreisoberliga
FC RWE E-Jun. IIRWE E-Jun. II
FC RWE E-Jun. II
7 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
F
Sa, 11.11.2023  09:30
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Alach
SV Alach
1 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
FC Erfurt Nord II
FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II
E4
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
2 : 6
TSG Stotternheim II
TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim II
 
1M
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau
SV Riethnordhausen
1 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E3
So, 12.11.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt III
2 : 0
SV Großrudestedt II
SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II
C
So, 12.11.2023  10:30
, Kreisliga
Bilzingsleben
FC Weißensee 03Weißensee
FC Weißensee 03
2 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D2
So, 12.11.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
TSG Stotternheim
0 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
E2
So, 12.11.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II
SV BW Büßleben II
3 : 6
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
D2
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II
TSV Gispersleben II
1 : 5
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
F
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:30
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
 
E
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
4 : 1
FSV Sömmerda
FSV Sömmerda
 
E3
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III
ESV Lok Erfurt III
4 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
E2
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:30
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
0 : 3
TSV Gispersleben
TSV GisperslebenGispersleben
 
C
Sa, 18.11.2023  12:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 3
SG Salomonsborn 04
SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb
 
1M
Sa, 18.11.2023  13:30
, Kreispokal
SG SchwerstedtSchwerstedt
SG Schwerstedt
0 : 3
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
D
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt III
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIIRW Erfurt III
E4
Sa, 25.11.2023  09:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II
TSV Gispersleben II
2 : 5
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
F
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30
, Kreispokal
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 1
FSV Sömmerda
FSV Sömmerda
 
C
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00
, Kreispokal
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 3
ESV Lok Erfurt II
ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
 
E
Sa, 25.11.2023  12:30
, Kreispokal
ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
ESV Lok Erfurt
0 : 8
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
B
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00
, Kreispokal
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 3
SV Empor Buttstädt
SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt
 
2M
Sa, 09.12.2023  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
Johannessportplatz, Kunstrasen
SG An der Lache IIIAn der Lache III
SG An der Lache III
2 : 6
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
D
So, 10.12.2023  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
1 : 7
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
B
So, 10.12.2023  11:00
, Kreisliga
Kunstrasen Am Nordpark
Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC
Thüringer FC Erfurt
4 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
1M
So, 10.12.2023  13:30
, Kreispokal
SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt
SV Empor Buttstädt
 
2 : 0
(U)
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
2M
Sa, 16.12.2023  12:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
1 : 1
SV Töttelstädt 1990
SV Töttelstädt 1990Töttelstädt
1M
Sa, 16.12.2023  14:00
, Kreisoberliga
Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt
Eintracht Erfurt 94
3 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E
So, 17.12.2023  11:00
, Kreisoberliga
Kleinfeld Wustrower Weg
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
6 : 0
FC Gebesee 1921
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee
 
D
Sa, 03.02.2024  11:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SG WachsenburgWachsenburg
SG Wachsenburg
2 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
C
So, 04.02.2024  10:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
1 : 6
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
2M
So, 04.02.2024  16:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
2 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
D
Sa, 10.02.2024  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasen Am Nordpark
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
5 : 0
JV OHRAnge United
JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge
 
C
So, 18.02.2024  10:30
, Kreisliga
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen1 FFV Erfurt
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen
1 : 15
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
F
So, 18.02.2024  12:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kleinfeld Wustrower Weg
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
SC 1910 Vieselbach
SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach
 
D2
So, 18.02.2024  14:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasen Wustrower Weg
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
4 : 0
SC 1903 Weimar II
SC 1903 Weimar II1903 Weimar II
 
1M
So, 18.02.2024  16:00
, Kreisoberliga
Kunstrasen Wustrower Weg
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
Sportfreunde Marbach
7 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E2
Sa, 24.02.2024  09:30
, Kreisliga St. 3
Eintracht Erfurt 94 IIEint. Erfurt II
Eintracht Erfurt 94 II
2 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
B
Sa, 24.02.2024  11:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasen Wustrower Weg
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 6
VfB Oberweimar II
VfB Oberweimar IIOberweimar II
 
D
Sa, 24.02.2024  11:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasen Am Nordpark
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 1
ZFC Meuselwitz II
ZFC Meuselwitz IIMeuselwitz II
 
F
So, 25.02.2024  09:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
ESV Lok Erfurt
0 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
C
So, 25.02.2024  14:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasen Wustrower Weg
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 1
JFC Nesse Apfelstädt
JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Apfelst.
 
E
So, 25.02.2024  15:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Grubenstraße
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 1
SV Großrudestedt
SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest
 
2M
So, 25.02.2024  16:00
, Freundschaftsspiele
SV Germania Ilmenau IIGerm.Ilmenau II
SV Germania Ilmenau II
3 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
E4
Mo, 26.02.2024  17:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Johannesplatz
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen1 FFV Erfurt
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen
5 : 7
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
D
Do, 29.02.2024  17:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasen Am Nordpark
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
8 : 0
JFC Nesse Apfelstädt
JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Apfelst.
 
F
Sa, 02.03.2024  09:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Johannesplatz
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen1 FFV Erfurt
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen
5 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D2
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
Sportfreunde Marbach IIISF Marbach III
Sportfreunde Marbach III
1 : 3
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
C
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
3 : 3
SG An der Lache
SG An der LacheAn der Lache
 
D
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:30
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 2
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
 
2M
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim II
TSG Stotternheim II
0 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
F
So, 03.03.2024  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
Eintracht Erfurt 94
Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt
 
B
So, 03.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
Sportfreunde Marbach
3 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E
So, 03.03.2024  12:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
FSV MartinrodaMartinroda
FSV Martinroda
0 : 12
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
F
Fr, 08.03.2024  16:40
, Freundschaftsspiel
Kunstrasenplatz Friedrich-Engels-Str. 50 A
VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt
1 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 2
SG An der Lache
SG An der LacheAn der Lache
 
E3
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30
, Kreisliga St. 2
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
2 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
 
C
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
4 : 1
FC Gebesee 1921
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee
 
E
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 1
FC Borntal Erfurt
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal
 
D2
Sa, 09.03.2024  13:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II
SG An der Lache II
0 : 6
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
1M
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 2
FC Borntal Erfurt
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal
E4
So, 10.03.2024  09:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
Sportfreunde Marbach
4 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
F
So, 10.03.2024  09:30
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
FC Erfurt Nord II
FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II
 
E2
So, 10.03.2024  11:30
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
2 : 1
SG An der Lache II
SG An der Lache IIAn der Lache II
 
2M
So, 10.03.2024  15:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II
FC Union Erfurt II
7 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
F
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
TSG Stotternheim
2 : 7
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
B
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 3
TSV Bilzingsleben
TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn
 
E4
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
Kunstrasen Wustrower Weg
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
1 : 1
TSV Kerspleben
TSV KersplebenKerspleben
 
1M
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga
SG An der LacheAn der Lache
SG An der Lache
3 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E
So, 17.03.2024  10:00
, Kreispokal
Sprötauer SV
Sprötauer SV
0 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D2
So, 17.03.2024  10:30
, Kreispokal
SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben
SV Olympia Haßleben
3 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
F
So, 17.03.2024  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 1
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
 
D
So, 17.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisoberliga
Fichtestr., 99610 Sömmerda
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
1 : 8
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E3
So, 17.03.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
Kleinfeld Wustrower Weg
Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt
Eintracht Erfurt 94
5 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
 
2M
So, 17.03.2024  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
SG SC Fortuna ErfurtFort. Erfurt
SG SC Fortuna Erfurt
1 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
1M
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 3
SV Empor Buttstädt
SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt
F
So, 24.03.2024  10:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
FC Fahner HöheFC Fahner
FC Fahner Höhe
10 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
1M
Mo, 01.04.2024  14:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
3 : 0
SV Ingersleben
SV IngerslebenIngersleben
C
So, 07.04.2024  10:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 3
Großschwabhausen
GroßschwabhausenGroßschwabh.
 
D2
So, 07.04.2024  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
4 : 0
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
 
E
So, 07.04.2024  10:30
, Kreispokal
TSV GisperslebenGispersleben
TSV Gispersleben
1 : 3
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
2M
So, 07.04.2024  12:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
4 : 2
SC 1910 Vieselbach II
SC 1910 Vieselbach IIVieselbach II
D2
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
10 : 2
BW 90 Hochstedt II
BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II
 
F
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
SV Empor Walschleben
0 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
C
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
ESV Lok Erfurt II
3 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E4
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
1 : 0
SG An der Lache
SG An der LacheAn der Lache
 
E2
So, 14.04.2024  09:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
Sportfreunde Marbach IISF Marbach II
Sportfreunde Marbach II
2 : 3
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
E3
So, 14.04.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt III
1 : 4
TSG Stotternheim
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
 
D
So, 14.04.2024  10:30
, Kreisoberliga
Hochstedt, Sömmerdaer Str., 99098 Erfurt
BW 90 HochstedtHochstedt
BW 90 Hochstedt
5 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
F
So, 14.04.2024  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 1
TSV Gispersleben
TSV GisperslebenGispersleben
 
E
So, 14.04.2024  11:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben
SV BW Büßleben
4 : 7
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
2M
So, 14.04.2024  14:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
TSV MittelhausenMittelhausen
TSV Mittelhausen
3 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
1M
So, 14.04.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
TSG Stotternheim
1 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E2
Mi, 17.04.2024  17:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
6 : 1
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen1 FFV Erfurt
 
E
Fr, 19.04.2024  17:30
, Kreisoberliga
ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
ESV Lok Erfurt
0 : 7
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E3
Sa, 20.04.2024  09:30
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt III
1 : 5
SC 1910 Vieselbach
SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach
 
C
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
6 : 0
SV RW Wundersleben
SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben
 
D2
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
FC Erfurt Nord IIIErfurt Nord III
FC Erfurt Nord III
2 : 3
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
E4
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
1 : 6
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt
VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt
 
D
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:30
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 0
SV Empor Walschleben
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
 
2M
Sa, 20.04.2024  12:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
2 : 3
Sportfreunde Marbach II
Sportfreunde Marbach IISF Marbach II
1M
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 2
TSV Kerspleben
TSV KersplebenKerspleben
E2
So, 21.04.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb
SG Salomonsborn 04
7 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
F
So, 21.04.2024  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
 
E
So, 21.04.2024  11:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
6 : 0
FSV 06 Kölleda
FSV 06 KölledaFSV Kölleda
 
E4
Di, 23.04.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
SV Empor Walschleben
8 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
C
Mi, 24.04.2024  18:30
, Kreisliga
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
TSG Stotternheim
1 : 5
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
F
Sa, 27.04.2024  09:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
Sportfreunde Marbach
1 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E4
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsb II
SG Salomonsborn 04 II
2 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
B
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 2
SV Großrudestedt
SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest
 
E2
So, 28.04.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
0 : 6
FC Borntal Erfurt II
FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II
 
E3
So, 28.04.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
TSV Kerspleben IIKerspleben II
TSV Kerspleben II
1 : 9
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
 
D
So, 28.04.2024  10:30
, Kreisoberliga
Kersplebener Chaussee, 99098 Erfurt
TSV KersplebenKerspleben
TSV Kerspleben
0 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
C
So, 28.04.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 2
Großneuhausen
GroßneuhausenGroßneuh.
 
E
So, 28.04.2024  11:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
10 : 3
ESV Lok Erfurt
ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
 
D2
So, 28.04.2024  12:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
0 : 7
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen
SV Blau-Weiß GreußenSV Greußen
 
2M
So, 28.04.2024  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
ESV Lok Erfurt II
2 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
1M
So, 28.04.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV BW Gangloffsömm.Gangloffsömm
SV BW Gangloffsömm.
1 : 5
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
E2
Fr, 03.05.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga St. 3
ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II
ESV Lok Erfurt II
3 : 4
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
D
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
5 : 0
FC Borntal Erfurt II
FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II
D2
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV BW BüßlebenBüßleben
SV BW Büßleben
4 : 0
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
E
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30
, Kreisoberliga
FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord
FC Erfurt Nord
1 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
B
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
 
0 : 2
(U)
Thüringer FC Erfurt
Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC
C
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt IIGW Erfurt II
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt II
4 : 9
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E4
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
0 : 1
FC Erfurt Nord II
FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II
 
E3
So, 05.05.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt III
5 : 3
SV Empor Walschleben II
SV Empor Walschleben IIWalschleben II
 
F
So, 05.05.2024  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal
FC Borntal Erfurt
1 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
1M
So, 05.05.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest
SV Großrudestedt
2 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
2M
So, 05.05.2024  15:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
Thüringer FC ErfurtThüringer FC
Thüringer FC Erfurt
6 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
E4
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim II
TSG Stotternheim II
4 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
2M
Sa, 11.05.2024  12:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
8 : 1
SG An der Lache III
SG An der Lache IIIAn der Lache III
1M
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
0 : 3
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt
VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt
E3
So, 12.05.2024  09:30
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Großrudestedt IIGroßrudest II
SV Großrudestedt II
0 : 1
SV Empor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
 
D
So, 12.05.2024  10:30
, Kreisoberliga
Grubenstr. 65, 99086 Erfurt
FC Erfurt Nord IIErfurt Nord II
FC Erfurt Nord II
3 : 2
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
B
So, 12.05.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach
SC 1910 Vieselbach
0 : 5
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E2
Mo, 13.05.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
1 : 5
SV BW Büßleben II
SV BW Büßleben IIBüßleben II
 
C
Di, 14.05.2024  18:00
, Kreisliga
BW 90 Hochstedt IIHochstedt II
BW 90 Hochstedt II
2 : 6
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E
Mi, 15.05.2024  17:30
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
2 : 2
FC RWE E-Jun. II
FC RWE E-Jun. IIRWE E-Jun. II
 
D2
Do, 16.05.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
4 : 1
TSG Stotternheim
TSG StotternheimStotternheim
 
F
So, 19.05.2024  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 0
SV Alach
SV Alach
 
C
So, 19.05.2024  10:30
, Freundschaftsspiel
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 6
SV Germania Ilmenau
SV Germania IlmenauGerm.Ilmenau
 
B
Mi, 22.05.2024  18:15
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
1 : 3
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
 
E3
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt III
:
ESV Lok Erfurt III
ESV Lok Erfurt IIILok Erfurt III
 
F
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
B
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
:
VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt
VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt
 
C
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
:
FC Weißensee 03
FC Weißensee 03Weißensee
 
E4
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
:
TSV Gispersleben II
TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II
 
2M
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
TSV Gispersleben IIIGispersleben III
TSV Gispersleben III
:
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
E
So, 26.05.2024  09:00
, Kreisoberliga
FSV Sömmerda
FSV Sömmerda
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D
So, 26.05.2024  10:00
, Kreisoberliga
Arnstädter Str. 55, 99096 Erfurt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIIRW Erfurt III
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt III
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D2
So, 26.05.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
:
TSV Gispersleben II
TSV Gispersleben IIGispersleben II
 
E2
So, 26.05.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
TSV GisperslebenGispersleben
TSV Gispersleben
:
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
1M
So, 26.05.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
ESV Lok Erfurt
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
C
Mi, 29.05.2024  17:30
, Kreisliga
SG Salomonsborn 04SG Salomonsb
SG Salomonsborn 04
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E
Fr, 31.05.2024  17:00
, Kreisoberliga
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee
FC Gebesee 1921
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
E3
Fr, 31.05.2024  17:00
, Kreisliga St. 2
SV Empor Erfurt IIIEmpor Erfurt III
SV Empor Erfurt III
:
Eintracht Erfurt 94
Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt
 
E4
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
TSV KersplebenKerspleben
TSV Kerspleben
:
SV Empor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
 
E2
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 3
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
:
Eintracht Erfurt 94 II
Eintracht Erfurt 94 IIEint. Erfurt II
 
1M
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
:
SV Riethnordhausen
SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau
 
F
So, 02.06.2024  10:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
:
ESV Lok Erfurt
ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt
 
C
So, 02.06.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
:
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen1 FFV Erfurt
 
D
So, 02.06.2024  11:30
, Kreisoberliga
Sportplatz Schmira, Seestr., 99094 Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
:
FSV Sömmerda II
FSV Sömmerda II
 
2M
So, 02.06.2024  14:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Töttelstädt 1990Töttelstädt
SV Töttelstädt 1990
:
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
B
Mi, 05.06.2024  18:00
, Kreisliga
TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslbn
TSV Bilzingsleben
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
F
Do, 06.06.2024  17:00
, FPL F-Jun. St.2
Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt
Eintracht Erfurt 94
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
1M
Fr, 07.06.2024  18:30
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
:
Eintracht Erfurt 94
Eintracht Erfurt 94Eint. Erfurt
 
D2
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
:
Sportfreunde Marbach III
Sportfreunde Marbach IIISF Marbach III
 
E2
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30
, Kreisliga St. 3
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen1 FFV Erfurt
1 FFV Erfurt-Mädchen
:
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
E4
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:00
, Kreisliga St. 1
SV Empor Erfurt IVEmpor Erfurt IV
SV Empor Erfurt IV
:
SV Empor Walschleben
SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben
 
C
Sa, 08.06.2024  13:00
, Kreisliga
SG An der LacheAn der Lache
SG An der Lache
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
D
So, 09.06.2024  10:30
, Kreisoberliga
Bodenfeldallee, 99092 Erfurt
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
Sportfreunde Marbach
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
 
2M
So, 09.06.2024  10:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
Bischlebener SV IIBischleben II
Bischlebener SV II
:
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
2M
Sa, 15.06.2024  12:30
, 1. Kreisklasse
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt II
:
TSG Stotternheim II
TSG Stotternheim IIStotternheim II
 
1M
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt
SV Empor Erfurt
:
Sportfreunde Marbach
Sportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach
 
2M
Sa, 22.06.2024  14:00
, 1. Kreisklasse
SC 1910 Vieselbach IIVieselbach II
SC 1910 Vieselbach II
:
SV Empor Erfurt II
SV Empor Erfurt IIEmpor Erfurt II
 
1M
Sa, 22.06.2024  15:00
, Kreisoberliga
SV IngerslebenIngersleben
SV Ingersleben
:
SV Empor Erfurt
SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt