SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 10 7 3 0 32 : 13 +19 24
2. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 10 7 2 1 32 : 14 +18 23
3. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 9 6 3 0 19 : 7 +12 21
4. SV Ingersleben (N) SV Ingersleben (N) 10 6 2 2 28 : 13 +15 20
5. SV Empor Erfurt (N) SV Empor Erfurt (N) 10 6 1 3 34 : 19 +15 19
6. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 10 5 2 3 28 : 18 +10 17
7. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 10 4 2 4 20 : 14 +6 14
8. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 9 4 2 3 10 : 10 +0 14
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 9 2 3 4 11 : 20 -9 9
10. FSV Sömmerda II (N) FSV Sömmerda II (N) 10 2 3 5 13 : 19 -6 9
11. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 10 2 1 7 12 : 30 -18 7
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 9 1 2 6 10 : 26 -16 5
  SV BW 52 Erfurt SV BW 52 Erfurt 10 1 2 7 10 : 26 -16 5
14. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 10 1 0 9 14 : 44 -30 3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach5 : 2
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers4 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau5 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach1 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt3 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben5 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest2 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 12.02.2023  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan