SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 5 4 1 0 16 : 5 +11 13
2. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 5 3 1 1 12 : 6 +6 10
3. SV Ingersleben (N) SV Ingersleben (N) 4 3 1 0 15 : 3 +12 10
4. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 4 3 0 1 4 : 3 +1 9
5. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 4 2 2 0 6 : 2 +4 8
6. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 4 2 1 1 10 : 6 +4 7
7. SV Empor Erfurt (N) SV Empor Erfurt (N) 5 2 1 2 7 : 7 +0 7
8. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 1 2 6 : 12 -6 7
9. FSV Sömmerda II (N) FSV Sömmerda II (N) 5 1 2 2 7 : 9 -2 5
10. SV BW 52 Erfurt SV BW 52 Erfurt 5 1 0 4 3 : 13 -10 3
11. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 4 0 2 2 4 : 7 -3 2
12. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 5 0 1 4 5 : 14 -9 1
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 5 0 1 4 4 : 12 -8 1
14. SV Erfurter Kickers* SV Erfurter Kickers* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SV Erfurter Kickers

5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 1
So, 25.09.2022  13:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben3 : 4  a.W. 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II0 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt4 : 1
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach3 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers2 : 3  a.W. 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest1 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan