SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 7 6 1 0 18 : 6 +12 19
2. SV Ingersleben (N) SV Ingersleben (N) 8 6 1 1 26 : 10 +16 19
3. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 8 5 3 0 27 : 12 +15 18
4. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 8 5 2 1 25 : 13 +12 17
5. SV Empor Erfurt (N) SV Empor Erfurt (N) 8 4 1 3 22 : 15 +7 13
6. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 7 4 1 2 8 : 6 +2 13
7. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 8 3 2 3 17 : 15 +2 11
8. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 8 3 2 3 18 : 10 +8 11
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 7 2 2 3 10 : 17 -7 8
10. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 8 2 1 5 8 : 18 -10 7
11. FSV Sömmerda II (N) FSV Sömmerda II (N) 8 1 3 4 8 : 16 -8 6
12. SV BW 52 Erfurt SV BW 52 Erfurt 8 1 1 6 9 : 22 -13 4
13. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 8 1 0 7 12 : 34 -22 3
14. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 7 0 2 5 5 : 19 -14 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest5 : 2
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach3 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau0 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers7 : 3 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 3 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach 
9. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  15:30SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 7
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben3 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest1 : 6 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt4 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan