SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 9 6 3 0 29 : 13 +16 21
2. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 9 6 2 1 29 : 13 +16 20
3. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 8 6 2 0 19 : 7 +12 20
4. SV Ingersleben (N) SV Ingersleben (N) 9 6 1 2 28 : 13 +15 19
5. SV Empor Erfurt (N) SV Empor Erfurt (N) 9 5 1 3 29 : 17 +12 16
6. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 9 4 2 3 23 : 16 +7 14
7. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 8 4 2 2 9 : 7 +2 14
8. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 9 3 2 4 18 : 14 +4 11
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 8 2 3 3 11 : 18 -7 9
10. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 9 2 1 6 10 : 25 -15 7
11. FSV Sömmerda II (N) FSV Sömmerda II (N) 9 1 3 5 9 : 18 -9 6
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 8 1 2 5 8 : 21 -13 5
13. SV BW 52 Erfurt SV BW 52 Erfurt 9 1 2 6 10 : 23 -13 5
14. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 9 1 0 8 13 : 40 -27 3
9. Spieltag
Di, 20.09.2022  15:30SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 7
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben3 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest1 : 6 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt4 : 0 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach5 : 2
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers4 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau5 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach1 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan