SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
Wartburgstraße 92 - 99092 Erfurt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 7 6 1 0 22 : 10 +12 19
2. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 6 5 1 0 24 : 5 +19 16
3. SV Empor Buttstädt SV Empor Buttstädt 5 3 2 0 10 : 5 +5 11
4. SV Ingersleben (N) SV Ingersleben (N) 7 3 2 2 12 : 7 +5 11
5. SV Großrudestedt SV Großrudestedt 6 3 2 1 17 : 8 +9 11
6. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 1 2 11 : 5 +6 10
7. SV Empor Erfurt (N) SV Empor Erfurt (N) 6 3 0 3 15 : 12 +3 9
8. FSV Sömmerda II (N) FSV Sömmerda II (N) 6 2 2 2 10 : 11 -1 8
9. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 6 2 0 4 6 : 16 -10 6
10. SV Riethnordhausen SV Riethnordhausen 6 2 0 4 10 : 21 -11 6
11. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 4 1 2 1 6 : 6 +0 5
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
13. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 6 1 0 5 7 : 24 -17 3
14. SV BW 52 Erfurt SV BW 52 Erfurt 5 0 1 4 4 : 17 -13 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:30SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSF Marbach3 : 4
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersErf. KickersSV Erfurter Kickers:SV BW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 Erfurt1 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhauSV Riethnordhausen:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudestSV Großrudestedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SV IngerslebenIngerslebenSV Ingersleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 1 
So, 27.11.2022  16:15VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II3 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV BW 52 ErfurtBW 52 ErfurtSV BW 52 Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV RiethnordhausenSV RiethnordhausenRiethnordhau 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00FSV Sömmerda IIFSV Sömmerda II:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSF MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV GroßrudestedtSV GroßrudestedtGroßrudest 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersErf. Kickers 
So, 26.02.2023  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV IngerslebenSV IngerslebenIngersleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan